ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10112290
nr 1011 2290
Lage Lindell
(1920-1980), Sverige
Lage Lindell (1920-1980), 121/140, sheet: 24x26,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lage Lindell (1920-1980), 121/140, bladets mått: 24x26
Lage Lindell, born 1920 in Stockholm, dead 1980, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 900
Monday January 11 2016
at 18:43:23
600 kr
700 kr (Robot)
800 kr
Lage Lindell
Read more about Lage Lindell